?

Log in

FUCK!! IT'S FREEZING AND DARK AGAIN!!!

FUCK THIS SHITTY SNOW, ROSIEL!!


Tche. At least looks like I'm gonna have fun in hunting down these things. Woman!! Don't come out of the house, you'll get on the way to my fun!!

Private to brother dear. HackableCollapse )

((OOC: So Michael heated the atmosphere, the snow has turned into rain. Some of the npc houses may have set on fire but the intense rain will extinguish the flames)).
FUCK YEAH!! FINALLY. THIS IS MUCH BETTER.

Yo, Xig! Goin' to miss being your nanny. Don't fucking forget our pending combat, 'kay?

I joined to fight. FIGHT!

I'M NOT A BABYSISTER!!!! YOU HEARD ME?! Tell that to SLEEPING UGLY, WOMAN! As soon as Prince Crisp kisses his ass good-bye!!

((OOC: Mika-kun is keeping an eye on patched!Xiggie while Alexiel is mooning over Rosiel :D Actually, I have no clue what's happening but Mika vs Xiggie crack interaction could be fun)).
YO SETSUNA!! When the fuck is your birthday?

'Cause you're the real Messiah and we should move "Christmas" and start to destroy these shitty lights on the streets.
...it's still FUCKING DARK AND COLD!

My big brother must be enjoying this weather. Suits his personality alright.

Listen up, idiots!

Setting you all straight:

Name's Michael.

Ain't no wussy demon or whatever you call them and I can't spell. I didn't join my big brother's special club of losers and social rejects in Sheol. Got it? The great Archagel Michael fought them part in the boring Bible? That's what happened.

I boiled the water in the fountain because it was fucking COLD and I was inside it. You're all bitchin' about the weather, I'm doing stuff about it.

What the hell is with this journal shit? Why mine is pink and has a KITTY? I'm not a girl or a fucking crossdresser. I'm the Chief of the Powers!

Yo, Papa Kadmon! You're here? We couldn't never talk or I would have asked you why my brother was a big asshole since birth Anybody else from home?! Raziel? Uriel? Pervert Doctor?
WHAT THE FUCK IS THIS?!!! WHY THE FUCK IS SO COLD AND WHY I’M INSIDE A SHITTY FOUNTAIN?!

Yo, this isn’t funny, guys. AT ALL. Whoever did this can kiss their asses goodbye. Roasted chicken, well cooked!

Since when Briah has retarded fountains like this, anyways? It looks like something only the nag would like, all so white and… wet. She would splash in them with her shitty cloud-whales and lilies all day. Girly stuff. Grade A Gross.

So old man Uriel wanted me to find the pansy Chairman Raziel who got lost during his angsty escapes to the lower layers. Frickin’ boo. Had to do it all alone. Stupid Raphael, playing Sleeping Beauty now! But what the hell, being comatose is like the new black for angels. Everyone does it! Slitting their throats was emo enough. No trace of him. Maybe a demon ate him. Whatever.

So...

Where the fuck I'm?

Fuck! Did I just sneeze?! That’s it. Goin’ to turn this into a Jacuzzi!!

((OOC: Please don't get into the fountain >> The water will boil down until Michael leaves. The cold temperature will return it to normal, don't worry)).